52nd Annual Conference of Association of Plastic Surgeons of India

  • Video Workshop: 15th November, 2017

  • Venue: Amirta Institue of Medical Sciences

  • Conference: 16th- 19th November, 2017

  • Venue: Le Meridien Convention Centre

REGISTRATION LIST

Reg. ID First Name Last Name Reg. Category 
1 Shashank  Shringarpure Delegate 
2 Santharam  Radhakrishnan Delegate 
3 Ashok Raj Koul Delegate 
4 Subha  Dhua Delegate 
5 Satyanarayan Mishra Faculty
6 Abhishek  Ghosh Delegate 
7 Bipin  Sinha  Delegate 
8 Amresh  Baliarsing Faculty
9 K. Vishnumurty Faculty
10 K.C.V. Chalapatha Trainees
11 S.Raja  Sabapathy Faculty
12 R. Ravindra  Bharathi Delegate 
13 Hari  Venkatramani Faculty
14 Sanjai Ramkumar Delegate 
15 Madhu Periasamy Faculty
16 Madhu Chandra Trainees
17 Akash Saxena Trainees
18 Sumitra Gantayet Trainees
19 Devasenan   Delegate 
21 Aditya  Aggarwal Faculty
22 Bibhuti Nayak Faculty
23 M.L Jain Delegate 
24 P.S. Ganesh Babu Delegate 
25 Laxmi Kanta Mishra Delegate 
26 V. Dhamodara  Raj Delegate 
27 Somesh Balakrishnan Delegate 
28 G.  Balakrishnan Faculty
29 Mohit  Jain Delegate 
30 Salesh Kumar Soni Trainees
31 Arth  Shah Trainees
32 Sumit  Singhal  Delegate 
33 Dhananjay  Nakade Delegate 
34 Anu Bhushan  Delegate 
35 Rakesh Kumar Srivastava Delegate 
36 Prabha  Yadav Delegate 
37 Biswajit  Mishra Delegate 
38 N Panchavarnam Delegate 
39 Nilesh G. Satbhai Delegate 
40 Sapna Nitin Nere Delegate 
41 Karoon  Agrawal Faculty
42 T.M. Balakrishnan Faculty
43 Kalpesh  Gajiwala Delegate 
44 Arun K. Singh Faculty
45 Rajendra  Nehete Faculty
46 Vinita  Puri Faculty
47 Manoj  Khanna Faculty
48 Sudarshan Baliarsing Acharya-Patrons
49 Chander  Sawhney Acharya-Patrons
50 P.S Bhandari  Faculty
51 Mohan G. Kakola Delegate 
52 K. Abdul Ahamed Yameen Delegate 
53 Khaled Muhiddin Al-Aghbari Trainees
54 Ramasamy Lingappan Delegate 
55 Aseer S Delegate 
56 Firdos  Ahmed Delegate 
57 Ramesh  B.A Delegate 
58 Selva Seetharaman Sakthipalan Delegate 
59 Nimmi  Lalwani Delegate 
60 Samir  Saxena Delegate 
61 Shashi Kumar Gulati Delegate 
62 Ketan H. Parmar Delegate 
63 Krishna Prasad Prusty Delegate 
64 V. Bhattacharya  Delegate 
65 Neeraj  Upadhyay Trainees
66 N. Sekar Delegate 
67 Rajeev B.  Ahuja Delegate 
68 Vishwanath  Dudani Delegate 
69 Vimla  Rajan Acharya-Patrons
70 Ruchika  Rajan Delegate 
71 Sanjay  Soni Delegate 
72 Sandeep  Sharma Faculty
73 Pravin Kumar Delegate 
74 Mohan  Jagade Delegate 
75 Sathish Lal Anandharajan Delegate 
76 G.S. Satish  Kumar Delegate 
77 Pavan  Murdeshwar Trainees
78 Gayathri P. Vardhani V. Trainees
79 Kumaresan Senthilnathan Delegate 
80 Fanish Mani Tripathi Acharya-Patrons
81 Utpala  Mulawkar Delegate 
82 S.N.  Sharma Acharya-Patrons
83 Akhilesh  Sharma Delegate 
84 Guroyal  Kalra Delegate 
85 S.P. Bajaj Delegate 
86 N. Ramamohana Reddy Delegate 
87 Jiten J. Kulkarni Faculty
88 Nitin J. Mokal Faculty
89 R. Sridhar  Rajagopal Delegate 
90 Indra Naraim  Tiwari Acharya-Patrons
91 Luxhmi  Sadhotra Delegate 
92 Vinoth  Philip Delegate 
93 Sapna V.  Roshni Faculty
94 R. Murugesan Delegate 
95 Chenthil Sivamuthu Thangaraj Delegate 
96 Anshuman  Manaswi Delegate 
97 Ashish  Davalbhakta Delegate 
98 Saravanan Ramadas Delegate 
99 Vijay Davalbhakta Acharya-Patrons
100 Raja  Kasilingam Trainees
101 Sanjay  Kumar Delegate 
102 Sanjay  Kumar Delegate 
103 Amit  Agarwal Delegate 
104 Mahesh  Mangal Delegate 
105 Deepak  Nanda Delegate 
106 Manokaran  Gurusamy Faculty
107 Sushil  Nahar Delegate 
108 Ankur  Bhatnagar Delegate 
109 Dinesh  Kadam Faculty
110 Vithal  Lahane Delegate 
111 Shailesh Nisal Delegate 
112 Venkataraman Jayaraman Delegate 
113 Surendrakumar Patil Delegate 
114 Satish  Kale Delegate 
115 Jitendra Mehta Delegate 
116 Annada Prasad Patnaik Delegate 
117 K.  Ramachandran Faculty
118 Nambi G.I Delegate 
119 Durga Karki Delegate 
120 Vinod Vij Delegate 
121 Viraj  Tambwekar Delegate 
122 Sudhir Singh Delegate 
123 Ramalingam Venkatesh Delegate 
124 Raj  Manas Delegate 
125 Vikram Singh Rathore Delegate 
126 Vijay  Kakkar Delegate 
127 Syed ilyas Delegate 
128 Rakesh Kain Delegate 
129 Roshini Gopinathan Delegate 
130 Vispi N. Driver Delegate 
131 Surajit  Bhattacharya  Faculty
132 Dhimant Goleria Delegate 
133 Ramakrishnan Nair Delegate 
134 Somashekara Srinivas Delegate 
135 Pooranalingam Muthiah Delegate 
136 Padmakumar Janardhana Kurup Delegate 
138 Rahul Krishnarao Patil Delegate 
139 Sunil N.P Delegate 
140 Arunachalam Subbiah Delegate 
141 Venkata Subramanian Trainees
142 Ajai Kumar Kamath Delegate 
143 Lakshyajit Dhami Faculty
144 Vithal K. Malmande Delegate 
145 Sameer  Latheef Delegate 
146 Nandakumar  U.R Delegate 
147 Mukund R.  Thatte Delegate 
148 Chacko Cyriac Delegate 
149 Medha Anand  Bhave Delegate 
150 Philip Puthumana Delegate 
151 Pankaj Bharadwaj Delegate 
152 Kamalakar  Rao Acharya-Patrons
153 Gajendra K. Singh Delegate 
155 Prashant  Puranik Delegate 
156 Sandeep  B Delegate 
157 Vikas Jain Trainees
158 Shirish Kumar Narayan Chaudhary Delegate 
159 Avtar Singh  Bath Delegate 
160 Devi Prasad Mohapatra Faculty
161 Mahinoor Feroze Desai Delegate 
162 Chittem Venkata Subba Reddy Delegate 
163 Shashikanth Tumma Delegate 
164 Murali Mohan Reddy Kalicheti Delegate 
165 Milind S. Wagh Faculty
166 Pradeep Jain Delegate 
167 Rajshree C Jayarajan Delegate 
168 Boppana Durga Suresh Delegate 
169 Sreelal Sreedharan Delegate 
170 Bharat Rajiv  Kumar Trainees
171 Krishna  Kumar Delegate 
172 Abbas Asgharali Mistry Delegate 
173 Bharati Vasant Khandekar Delegate 
174 Sanjay Kumar  Giri Delegate 
175 Subramanian Aram Delegate 
176 Senthilvelkumar Balasubramanian Delegate 
177 Purushothaman Venugopal Faculty
178 Jacob M.M. Delegate 
179 Amaresh V Biradar Delegate 
180 Amitabh Singh Delegate 
181 AASHISH Sasidharan Delegate 
182 Varun Vishwanath Dixit Delegate 
183 Ravi Kumar Mahajan Faculty
184 Vishnu Sundar Ramachandran Trainees
185 Prasanna Kalyanaraman Trainees
186 Jithendran Narayanaswamy Delegate 
187 Manesh Senan Delegate 
188 Anand Sivadasan Trainees
189 Santhy Mohanchandran Nair Trainees
190 Dimpy Sharma Trainees
191 Ujwala Vijay Dahiphale Delegate 
192 Radhika Narinder Kumar Kapahtia Trainees
193 Nirav Ghanshyam Maharaja Trainees
194 Avinash Prabhu Delegate 
195 Janhavi Venkataraman Trainees
196 Lekshmi S. Bhooshan Delegate 
197 Radhakrishnan Venkatachalapathi Delegate 
198 Dinesh K. Ramachandran Trainees
199 Trevor  Viegas Delegate 
200 Chintan Subhash Gujarathi Trainees
201 Gigy  Raj Delegate 
202 Jose Tharayil Faculty
203 A.K.  Bhatt Delegate 
204 Girija  Chandrasekharan Delegate 
205 Nilottpal  Dey Delegate 
206 P. Raja  Kullayappa Delegate 
207 Karthikeyan Ganesan Trainees
208 Yogesh Ramdas Shenoy Delegate 
209 Harikumar Menon Delegate 
210 Jeyakodish Veeranan Delegate 
211
Raja
K Delegate 
212 Lalit Minz Delegate 
213 Sreenivasa Rao  Pavuluru Delegate 
214 Kapil  Agrawal Delegate 
215 Prakash  Kumar Delegate 
216 Sanjeev Kumar Delegate 
217 Mathew Eapen  Kadamapuzha Delegate 
218 Jacob Kurian  Delegate 
219 Gunvant  Chimanchode Delegate 
220 Kaushik  Nandy Delegate 
221 Vengayil Kochukrishnan Delegate 
222 M.B. Sambath Kumar Delegate 
223 Prajwal K.  Rao  Trainees
224 Anu Anto Kallerey Trainees
225 Vikas Kumar  Verma  Delegate 
226 Brijesh Mishra Delegate 
227 Elankumar Subbarayan Trainees
228 Harsha
Subbaraj Trainees
229 Jayakumar Radhakrishnan Faculty
230 Jeyakumar Periakaruppan Delegate 
231 Gopinath  Padmakumar Delegate 
232 Vijay Joseph Delegate 
233 R.Vidhun Raj Barath Trainees
234 Deevish N.  Dinakara Trainees
235 Kunhambu Nambiar V Delegate 
236 Sanjay Kumar  Mohapatra Delegate 
237 John Oommen Delegate 
238 Saffia P M Delegate 
239 Niranjan Kumar Delegate 
240 Anil Kumar Garg Faculty
241 Lalit Mohan Bariar Delegate 
242 Debasis Baitalik Delegate 
243 Rahul Mohanrao Bhadgale  Trainees
244 Manish  Bhagwan  Deshpande Delegate 
245 Praveen Kumar  Reddy  Delegate 
246 Gangaprasad G Delegate 
247 Radhakrishnan Muthian Delegate 
248 Edwin Emperor Cyrilraj Delegate 
249 Ahamed Rafeeq Meeran Delegate 
250 M.S  Jayasekhar Delegate 
251 Mita  Prasanna Delegate 
252 Kaushik  Kumar Trainees
253 Swarup  Venugopal  Trainees
254 Nilesh Narayanrao Tayade Trainees
255 Soumya Kanti  Bag Trainees
256 Vivek  R Delegate 
257 Shashi Kant  Sahu  Delegate 
258 Rampraveen Muruganandan Trainees
259 Vinay kant Shankhdhar Faculty
260 Amita Hiremath Delegate 
261 Anmol  Chugh Trainees
262 Deyonna Fernandes Trainees
263 Singaravelu Viswanathan Trainees
264 Ramadevi Veeraraghavan Delegate 
265 Shaji  mathew  Delegate 
266 Anto  Francis Delegate 
267 Thomas Punnoose Delegate 
268 Akshayalingam  Thamilchelvan Delegate 
269 SivaKumar  Arumugam Delegate 
270 Kutty Vijayrangam alala Sundaram Delegate 
271 R Radhakrishnan Delegate 
272 Shivaram  Bharathwaj Delegate 
273 Asha Cyriac Faculty
274 Biju Muraleedaran Nayar  Delegate 
275 Nikhil Panse  Faculty
276 Arjun  Asokan  Delegate 
277 Praveen  Sunkara Delegate 
278 Om Subhash  Agarawal  Trainees
279 Satish  Manivel  Delegate 
280 Vinu  Roy  Trainees
281 Karan G  Balani Delegate 
282 Lekshmi  Malathi  Faculty
283 Sri Vignessh  Monohar Trainees
284 Sunil Soni  Delegate 
285 Binu  Jose  Trainees
286 Venkata Ratnam  Bandikatla Faculty
287 Virtrag Dhansukh Shah Delegate 
288 Siddhartha  Talabhaktul Delegate 
289 Somashekar  Gejje Delegate 
290 Maninder  Kaur  Bedi  Trainees
291 Balaji  Gopalakrishnan Delegate 
292 Alia  Hussain  Trainees
293 Amar Champaklal  Vakharia  Delegate 
294 Sheeja TM  Rajan  Faculty
295 Dekid  Palmo Trainees
296 P V  Narayanan  Delegate 
297 V.D Singh  Delegate 
298 Jinchu Sundar Santhakumari Trainees
299 Paul  George  Delegate 
300 Muralidhasan Muthian Trainees
301 Arun V.  Sheth  Delegate 
302 Mayur Sreshlal Goklani  Trainees
303 Priyanka Komalkant  Sharma  Trainees
304 Prakash  Chhajlani Delegate 
305 Raj Kumar  Mishra  Delegate 
306 Bijoy V. Methil  Delegate 
307 Shiv Prasad  Vijay  Delegate 
308 Rajesh  Yellinedi Delegate 
309 Thyagaraj  J.  Delegate 
310 Saravanan  Arjunan Trainees
311 Varun Singh  Chauhan  Trainees
312 Sunraj Vittal  Bangera Delegate 
313 sachin S  Shabadi  Trainees
314 Nirmala  Ponnambalam  Delegate 
315 Angeline Selvaraj  Delegate 
316 Amrita  Rao  Trainees
317 Cyril  Joseph  Delegate 
318 Souparna  Manjunath Trainees
319 Sony P  Varghese  Trainees
320 Quazi Ghazwan Ahmad Delegate 
321 Nikhil  Metha Delegate 
322 Mohammed Alam  Parwaz  Delegate 
323 Suja  Elanchezhian  Delegate 
324 Naveen  N.  Delegate 
325 Gautham  M.  Delegate 
326 Mahesh Kumar  Sivalingam  Delegate 
327  Vikash  Sharma  Delegate 
328 Peter Savl Cruz  Delegate 
329 Arvind MahaRaj Maheswaran Delegate 
330 Adarsh Kumar Delegate 
331 Adithya Rangarajan Trainees
332 Aishwarya  VL Trainees
333 Manoj  Sanap  Delegate 
334 Subin  Joseph  Trainees
335 Jyoshid R  Balan  Faculty
336 Senthil  Kumar  Faculty
337 Suhas Narayan Jajoo Delegate 
338 Raj   Gopal  Delegate 
339 Sheikh Adil  Bashir Delegate 
340 Sudeep Pradeep  Yadav  Trainees
341 Altaf  Rasool  Delegate 
342 Amit  Bhatnagar Delegate 
343 Suhas T R  Trainees
344 Akram Hussain Bijli  Delegate 
345 Srikant Aruna  Samantaray  Trainees
346 Suresh Mahadeorao Chaware  Delegate 
347 Shenol  Sasankan Trainees
348 Ram Babu  Nuvvula  Delegate 
349 Aninda  Mandal  Delegate 
350 Ranjit Sanjay  Bhosale  Trainees
351 Sabu Chaniveliyil  Parameswaran Delegate 
352 Diana Niranjani Raj  Trainees
353 Sumita  Shankar  Delegate 
354 Prabir Kumar  Jash  Delegate 
355 Ramakrishnan Trainees
356 CHINMAY C WINGKAR Delegate 
357 Kaushal Priya  Anand  Trainees
358 Anup Vidyadhar  Sarda  Delegate 
359 Krishna Kumar Trainees
360 Sruthi  S. Trainees
361 Rajendra Ganpatdas Gandhi Delegate 
362 Thomas Joe C  Trainees
363 Mukundareddy  Damalacheruvu  Delegate 
364 Rakesh K  Trainees
0 Balagangadhara  Tilak  Delegate 
366 Kuldeep  Gupta  Delegate 
367 Raghav  Shrotriya  Trainees
368 Neeraj  Rao  Trainees
369 Kripa Ram  Rao  Delegate 
370 Sabari Girish  Ambat  Delegate 
371 Meenakshi  Rao  Delegate 
372 Manjula Bai Mude  Delegate 
373 Arvind  G  Patel  Delegate 
374 Vijay  Kumar  Delegate 
375 Prashant  Baranwal  Delegate 
376 Ashutosh A  Shah  Delegate 
377  K S  Jaiswal  Delegate 
378 Sathis Chandra  Bekal  Delegate 
379 Prasanna  N.S  Delegate 
380 Siva Kumar  Shanmugam Delegate 
381 Moly  Joseph Joy  Delegate 
382 Vijaya Kumar  rajuvadan  Delegate 
383 Shardendu  Sharma  Delegate 
384 Shalabh  Kumar  Delegate 
385 Binod  Prabhakaran  Delegate 
386 Kamal  Raj R Delegate 
387 NandKishor Salampuria  Delegate 
388 Bharat  Shah  Delegate 
389 Vishnu Babu  Gopalakrishnan Delegate 
390 Smitha Sriram  Segu  Faculty
391 Lakshmi  Saleem  Delegate 
392 Peddi Manjunath Delegate 
393 Aniljith V Delegate 
394 Madhubari  Vathulya  Delegate 
395 Maturu  Sushma  Delegate 
396 K T  Ramesha  Delegate 
397 Subhash Manohar  Delegate 
398 Kishore  Purushothaman Delegate 
399 Mohit  Sharma  Faculty
400 Veerasigamani A Delegate 
401 Rohit  Mishra  Trainees
402 Amit Ratanlal Peswani  Trainees
403 Deepak  Aravind  Delegate 
404 Snehjeet Hemant  Wagh  Trainees
405 Mohammad Kumail Sayyed  Trainees
406 Sagar  Gundewar  Delegate 
407 Ravi Prakash Narayan  Delegate 
408 Navien Issac  John  Delegate 
409 Krishna Rao  Venkata  Delegate 
410 Parikshit Sharad  Janai  Delegate 
411 Akula Mohan  Delegate 
412 Aditya  Aggarwal  Delegate 
413 Mantrala Marken Deyulu Delegate 
414 Sanjay Mahendru Delegate 
415 Kanwaldeep Singh  Aneja  Delegate 
416 Ankur  Sood  Delegate 
417 Jaya Lakshmi Sushama Vadali  Trainees
418 Ananta Achyut Kulkarni Delegate 
419 M. Sugumar Delegate 
420 Shaunak Nand Kumar  Sule  Delegate 
421 Siddhartha  Prakash Delegate 
422 Dinesh  Kumar S. Faculty
423 Vishal  Rampuri Delegate 
424 Ranganath V. S Delegate 
425 Adil  Kalam Trainees
426 Sachin Subhash  Pawar  Trainees
427 Naveen Bharat  Goluguri Delegate 
428 Gopi  Renganathan  Delegate 
429 Divya  Upadhyaya  Delegate 
430 Ramkumar  Jayagosh  Trainees
431 Rafat Ali  Khan  Trainees
432 Gautham  Biswas Faculty
433 Sudhanshu  Kothe Delegate 
434 Swapnil Dhake  Dhake  Trainees
435 Augustine  Guild  Delegate 
436 Peddireddi venkata Sudhakar Delegate 
437 Viswanath  Pollneni Delegate 
438 Prasanta Kumar Bhattacharyya Delegate 
439 Shamendra Anand  Sahu  Delegate 
440 Mahalakshmi Ishwar  Trainees
441 Nikhil Shrikant  Agarkhedkar Delegate 
442 Abhijit  Chaudhuri  Delegate 
443 Parimal S Kulkarni  Delegate 
445 Jainath  reddy  Delegate 
446 Mohamed  Ibrahim Delegate 
447 Ragu  Ragu Delegate 
448 Raj Kumar  Chandrahasan  Delegate 
449 Antony  Arvind  Delegate 
450 Akansha Sharma  Delegate 
451 Mangesh Sundarrao Tandale  Delegate 
452 Vijaya Lakshmi  Manubolu  Trainees
453 Ram Badari Narayan Raghu  Trainees
454 Kamal Kishore  Porwal  Delegate 
455 Subha Kanta  Mohapatra  Delegate 
456 Preetish Shrikant  Bhavsar Delegate 
457 G B Rajan  Delegate 
458 Kaustubh Arun  Prabhune Delegate 
459 Rani Umul  Khair  Delegate 
460 Radha Krishnan Srinivasn Delegate 
461 Lokesh  Suryanarayanan Trainees
462 Atul Amrutrao Waghmare  Delegate 
463 Krishnamoorthy Delegate 
464 Jayachandran  Sheedharm Nair  Delegate 
465 N. Thirugnanam    Delegate 
466 Saramma  Varughese Delegate 
467 K. Pradeep  Kumar  Faculty
468 Vinodh  Kumar . R  Delegate 
469 Altaf  Hussain Delegate 
470 Manoj Dinkar  Pawar  Trainees
471 James Pandian Delegate 
472 Venkateshwaran Narasiman Delegate 
473 Satish H Delegate 
474 pradeoth mukundan korambayil Delegate 
475 Sarfrazalam akhtaralam Trainees
476  Aninda Mandal  Delegate 
477 Anand chintaman joshi Faculty
478 Ashish  Kasat Delegate 
479 Utpala Prashant Mulawkar Delegate 
480 Arun Kumar Choudhury Faculty
481 Anil Muraka Faculty
482 Visakh Varma Trainees
483 Oxy T.S Darshini Trainees
484 Mahammad Asfak Ahmed Trainees
487 Rasmi Ranjan Mohanty Trainees
488 Mahesh Kumar  Mandal  Trainees
489 Bishnupada  Nayak trainees
490 Fobin  Varghese Trainees
491 Anesh  Joseph Trainees
492 Parag S Telang Faculty
493 KAMAL KUMAR MANAKCHAND Delegate 
494 Wolfgang Peter Huber Delegate 
495 M.V  Raman Delegate 
496 Ravikiran Naalla Trainees
497 SANJIV BHATIA Delegate 
498 Kedambady Shekar Acharya-Patrons
499 Jyotsna Murthy Delegate
500 Vijaya Kumar  Purushothaman Delegate
501 Neeraj Pandey Trainees
502 Neharika Neeraj Trainees
503 Asish George Daniel Trainees
504 Akshay Omkumar Trainees
505 Chacko PM Trainees
506 Yelikar Avinash Daulatrao Trainees
507 Aniraj R Trainees
508 Sebin Thomas  Delegate
509 Thyagarajan Krishnamurthy Delegate
510 M LOPAMUDRA Trainees
511 Ramprabhu Musham Trainees
512 Priyank Kishor  Katwala Trainees
513 Venkat Narayanan Delegate
514 Dayanand Jairaj Delegate
515 Ajayakumar K Delegate
516 Shobhana Rajasekar Trainees
517 P.P Santhosh Kumar Delegate
518 OFG Kibria Delegate
519 Rajkumar R Trainees
520 Durgesh Babu Narasimhaiah Delegate
521 Shabbir Ahmad Warsi Delegate
522 Basker Kanagaraj Mariappan Trainees
523 ANANTHESWAR Y N Delegate
524 Waiker P Veena Delegate
525 ShanthaKumar Shivalingappa Delegate
526 Kumaraswamy Mohan Kumar Delegate
527 Ramachandran Bharat Faculty
528 Archana Veerendrasinh Pawar Delegate
529 Deepak Hongaiah Delegate
530 SANJAY S. KUCHERIA Delegate
531 Jewel Raj Lachariah Delegate
532 sanjay jayant Joshi Delegate
533 Manashree Narottam Sankhe Trainees
534 PRADEEP R Kulal Trainees
535 Aruchamy .M.   Delegate
536 Dhanya Akshay Delegate
537 Sunil  Keswani Delegate
538 Tushar Sopan Thorat Delegate
539 Sugunakar Reddy Bandapalle Faculty
540 Ollapallil Jacob Faculty
541 Sreelesh L.S Delegate
542 Praveen Naduthodikayil Delegate
543 Ranganathan Ramasamy Trainees
544 Saumil Girish Shah Trainees
545 Dhanushya Govindbhai gohil Trainees
546 Sivakumar Subramaniyan Delegate
547 Harsha
Vardhan Trainees
548 Arunkumar R Trainees
549 Srikanta Kumar Behera Trainees
550 Mohammed Sahil Niyazi Trainees
551 Akshay Kumar Rout Delegate
552 Balaji Dhandapani Trainees
553 Shalini Natarajan Trainees
554 Vijay Kumar Delegate
555 Guru Bhushan Delegate
556 Jayanthinathan Sampath Trainees
557 Subodh Kumar Singh Delegate
558 Shavinder Dogra Delegate
559 Rajive Mathew Jose Foreign Delegate
560 Pallavi Pavithram Delegate
561 Anirudh Mene Delegate
562 Varun singla Delegate
563 Vineet  Kumar Trainees
564 Mrunmayee Prashant Dabholkar Trainees
565 Siby Punnoose Delegate
566 Gaurav Satya Narain Shalya Trainees
567 Martin  Joseph Delegate
568 Kiran Petkar Delegate
569 Raja Tiwari Delegate
570 Sunil Gaba Faculty
571 Vaibhav Jain Trainees
572 Rao Y.V. Delegate
573 Taif Abdulateef Salih Alsafy Foreign Delegate
574 Birendra Kishore Sharma Delegate
575 Surendra Rai Delegate
576 Suvashis Dash Trainees
577 Nagmane   Trainees
578 Abizer Kapadia Delegate
579 Sasidharan PR Delegate
580 Joyce Rufeena Jesudass Trainees
581 Milan Rajendra Doshi Faculty
582 Arun Kumar Jeedi Trainees
583 Madhusoodan Gupta  Trainees
584 Sujata Sarabahi Faculty
585 Jayant Kumar Delegate
586 Sanjay Kumar  Gupta  Delegate
587 Jeeth Isaac Jacob Delegate
588 N.Arumugam   Delegate
589 Ravi Kumar Adina Delegate
590 Deepti Gupta Trainees
591 Dega Mohan Krishna Dega Delegate
592 Ramesh K Sharma Faculty
593 Dhrubajyoti Deka Delegate
594 Mayur Bhikulal Agrawal Trainees
595 RITESH JAIN Delegate
596 Poresh Boruah Delegate
597 Leena Jain Delegate
598 Suresh Madhavan  Anandan Foreign Delegate
599 SHIVPRASAD VIJAY Date Delegate
600 Abhijeet Wakure Delegate
601 Yogesh Jagdish Kalyanimath Trainees
602 Divya Sai Narsingam Delegate
603 VIVEK GOSWAMI Trainees
604 Talal Abdulla Al-Hetmi Foreign Delegate
605 Vimala Sowndaravalli Delegate
606 Soni Suman Trainees
607 Kulwant S Bhangoo Acharya-Patrons
608 Mayank Singh Faculty
609 Dipmalya Chatterjee Trainees
610 Kuldip Garg Delegate
611  Jayant Kumar Dash Delegate
612 Kanchana Koppolu Batra Delegate
613 Mayuresh Mukundrao Deshpande Delegate
614 Guru Prasad Reddy Gorla Trainees
615 Nikhil Puri Trainees
616 Ravish Navinchandra Atha Delegate
617 Harsha
Amin Delegate
618 Sheila Rohatgi Acharya-Patrons
619 Senthil
Kumaran
Subbannan Delegate
620 Radha Raman Delegate
621 Penta Radha  Krishna Prasad Delegate
622 Suneet Soni Faculty
623 P P Lingam Delegate
624 Vikram R Wagh Trainees
625 Nagarjuna Rao  Puvvula Delegate
626 S.Suresh Kumar Delegate
627 KIRAN J Delegate
628 Vijay Jaganathan Delegate
629 DILIP ZAVERBHAI VARIYA Trainees
630 Manohar Velury Delegate
631 Kuldeep Singh Delegate
632 Pallab Chatterjee Delegate
633 Pawan Agarwal Delegate
634 Jayakrishnan Kolady Delegate
635 Lokesh  Kumar Faculty
636 Shobhit Gupta Trainees
637 Sudershan Rao N Delegate
638 Praveen Kumar H P  Trainees
639 Tanvi Sanjay Tolat Trainees
640 Vidyapati Choudhury Delegate
641 Sumita  Raj Delegate
642 Aarathi Antharajanam Delegate
643 Sunil Kumar Rout Delegate
644 RAJEEV RATAN SINGH KUKRELE Delegate
645 SARSIJ SHARMA Trainees
646 Srinivas Puvvada Delegate
647 Arvind Prakash  Delegate
648 William KISKU Foreign Delegate
649 Mahesh Karunakaran Nair Delegate
650 Bhojani Jatin Trainees
651 KANIKA SINGLA  Trainees
652 Ashok Swaminathan G Trainees
653 Binayak Mishra Delegate
654 Saurabh  Saxena Delegate
655 Senthilkumaran Kandasamy  Krishnan Delegate
656 Priyadarshi Ranjan Delegate
657 Kannan K Delegate
658 Sachin Uttam Chavre Delegate
659 Kumar Krishna B Trainees
660 Jijo Joseph Trainees
661 Elayappan Kovarthini Ravikumar Delegate
662 Leon Alexander Delegate
663 Sudhakar Jena Trainees
664 TANMOY ROY Delegate
665 Anusham Ananthasayanan Anantharam Delegate
666 SATISH C Delegate
667 Unnikrishnan Sasidharan Delegate
668 Devajyoti Guin Trainees
669 Pradeep Kumar Singh Delegate
670 Mrinalini Sharma Delegate
671 Narayanan Viswanathan Foreign Delegate
672 Sunit Kumar Nema Delegate
673 Manish Kumar Rai Delegate
674 S.A Subramani Delegate
675 Akshay Padmakar Deshpande Delegate
676 MUTAZ MEKKI ABUELGASIM Foreign Trainee
677 Dorairaj C. Delegate
678 Ravichandran P. Delegate
679 Pasupathy M. Delegate
680 Gnanasekaran TC Delegate
681 Seema Rekha Devi Delegate
682 Onkar Dev Delegate
683 Mohammed Fahud Khurram Delegate
684 Shrirang Ganapati Pandit  Delegate
685 Debtanu Bhattacharya Delegate
686 Manal Mohd. Khan Delegate
687 kader kalathingal Delegate
688 Ali Aly Faculty
689 Soumya S Trainees
690 Binita Nishant Mallapur Delegate
691 SANJEEV SASMITH BRINDAVAN Delegate
692 Ritu Batth Trainees
693 SUDHIR B.M. Delegate
694 Manimaran Ramachandran Delegate
695 Kavithapriya Angamuthu Delegate
696 Hafiz Muhammed K Delegate
697 Amrita Mandal Delegate
698 Satish Bhat Delegate
699 Bibilash B S Delegate
700 Roney Johnson John  Trainees
701 ABHIJAT MISHRA  Trainees
702 Rajendra Suresh Gujjalanavar Delegate
703 Sridevi Shanmugam Delegate
704 Jayanta Bain Delegate
705 Surendra Kumar Chawla Delegate
706 Sameek Bhattacharya Delegate
707 Manoj kumar Jha Delegate
708 Chandni Shankar Delegate
709 Suresh Gupta Acharya-Patrons
710 Shantha P. Mohan Trainees
711 J. Balakumar Trainees
712 Shwetha Agarwal Trainees
713 Bhaskara KG Faculty
714 Amrika Seshadri Trainees
715 Raghuveer Dudipala Reddy Delegate
716 Sreekumar Narayanathu Chellappanpillai Delegate
717 Kinnar Ramesh Kapadia Delegate
718 PARTHA SADHU Delegate
719 NAVEEN
H R
KUMAR Trainees
720 Kaori Toyokawa Delegate
721 Carol Lazier Faculty
722 Arun Gosain Faculty
723 Gregory Evans Faculty
724 Aniketh Venkataram Faculty
725 Dakshesh R Shah Faculty
726 Aniket Dave Trainees
727 PARYESH GUPTA Delegate
728 TEJINDER BHATTI Faculty
729 Vinayak N Sutar Delegate
730 Anurag Krishna Sahay Delegate
731 Kannan Natesan Delegate
732 Rajiv Agarwal  Delegate
734 Aniketan KV Trainees
735 Singh Gurpartap Delegate
736 Dhanaraju Sengottaiyan Delegate
737 Anjana Malhotra Delegate
738 Pradip Atodaria Faculty
739 Charu Sharma Delegate
740 Swapna Athavale  Delegate
742 Smita Eknath Dhane Delegate
743 Karan Bakhshish Singh Trainees
744 Sundeep  Vijayaraghavan Faculty
745 Rajan Tondon Delegate
746 Rakesh Kumar Khazanchi Faculty
747 Adesh  Dhankad Delegate
748 Ramani Venkat Delegate
749 CHINTU SABU GEORGE Trainees
750 Abhinav K Sachdeva Trainees
751 Atul Parashar  Delegate
752 CHETAN S M MALI Delegate
753 Anjali Saple Delegate
754 Atul Ingale Delegate
755 Vikas Kakkar Delegate
756 RAMAN SETHI Delegate
757 Srividya M Delegate
758 Madhu K S Delegate
759 Nitin Kashyap Trainees
760 SHUBHRALINA SRIRAM Foreign Delegate
761 Alexander George Delegate
762 Kumar Rajesh Mehta Trainees
763 Nicholas Lee Robbins Foreign Trainee
764 Pankaj Harilal Pandor Trainees
765 Ambavarapu Venkateswara Reddy Delegate
766 Rajmohan VM Delegate
767 YOGESH KUMAR TATWADE  Delegate
768 Kamalakannan Krishnan Delegate
769 BISWAJIT  MISHRA Delegate
770 Bhavani D Prasad Delegate
771 NAVEEN MV REDDY Delegate
772 PRAKASH KUMAR M N Delegate
774 Satya Sai Prasad Kode Delegate
775 Namrata Dattatray Joshi Trainees
776 Shruti Pandey Trainees
777 Subramania Iyer President
778 Yendeti Suneel Kishore Delegate
779 AMAR G RAGHUNARAYAN Delegate
780 SANJAY KUMAR MAURYA  Delegate
781 Amit Kumar Choudhary Trainees
782 Hardik Dilipkumar Patel Trainees
783 Nikhil M Ghubade Trainees
784 Sanjib Singh Nepram Delegate
785 Neeraj Nathani Delegate
786 Ravin  Thatte Acharya-Patrons
787 Shree  Harsh Delegate
788 SANKAR DAS Delegate
789 Jobin Martin Sebastian Trainees
790 Parag  Sahastrabuddhe Secretray APSI
791 Shailesh Ranade Tresurer APSI
792 Mukund  Jaganathan Editor APSI
793 Nitya Nand Singh Delegate
794 Sandeep  Sattur Faculty
795 Viral Desai Faculty
796 Sanjay Dhar Delegate
797 Ronald Zucker  Faculty
798 Peter Dzeiwulski Faculty
799 Ali Totonchi Faculty
800 Lun-Jou  Lo Faculty
801 Corradino Campisi Faculty
802 Ali Aly Faculty
803 Xu Lei Faculty
804 Moris Topaz Faculty
805 Chandini perera Faculty
806 Warren Briedenbach Faculty
807 Vijay gorantla Faculty
808 Peter Cordeiro Faculty
809 Satya Saraswat Faculty
810 Aniket   Delegate
811 Rajendra Singh  Rajput Faculty
812 Michael Alatriste Faculty
813 Sanjay  Parashar Faculty
814 Ram Chilger Faculty
815 Abhishek C B Trainees
816 Palukuri Lakshmi Faculty
817 Karthik Adithya V.S Trainees
818 Arun Bhatnagar Delegate
819 RAVIKUMAR G Delegate
820 Rupesh Gopal Thakare Trainees
821 Gourang Chandra Jha Delegate
822 UMESH BANSAL Delegate
823 M shridharan Delegate
824 James Roy Kanjoor Faculty
825 Nirmala Subramaniam Faculty
826 Alagar Raja  Durairaj Faculty
827 Dinesh    Faculty
828 Drick  Mendonca Faculty
829 G S Radhakrishnan Faculty
830 Ganapthy  Krishnan Faculty
831 Guruswami  Viswanathan Faculty
832 Jayakumar   Faculty
833 Ranjit Mirgi Faculty
834 Vinay Kumar Tiwari Faculty
835 Dinkar Sood Trainees
836 Sumit Jain  Trainees
837 Skanda  Shyamsundar  Delegate
838 Shaheen Habeebulla Delegate
839 Njanashekaran   Delegate
840 Premlal  AP Delegate
841 Vivek Kumar Chaube Delegate
842 Nazish Perveen Aqil Trainees
843 Anant Sinha Delegate
844 Anil Kumar Sharanappa Malhari Delegate
845 Manoj Kushra R Delegate
846 Viswamadesh Ramachandran Delegate
847 Brien  Thomas  Trainees
848 Sudarshan Soni Acharya-Patrons
849 SHYAMNATH KRISHNA PANDIAN Delegate
850 Mohammed Asif Memon Delegate
851 Jimmy Mathew  Delegate

CONFERENCE SECRETARIAT

  • Mr. Sumeet Ghai
    Conferences International
    B-220/2, Second Floor,
    Opp. Kali Masjid, Savitri Nagar,
    New Delhi - 110017.

    Mobile: +91-8510009627, 8506996446
    Tel: 011-45699530
    Email: apsicon2017@gmail.com

ORGANISING SECRETARIES

Prof Sundeep Vijayaragahvan (General)
E-mail - veesundeep@gmail.com

Prof Mohit Sharma (Scientific)
E-mail - ammasmohit@gmail.com

Flag Counter

Copyright © apsicon2017

Powered by Conferences International
Design by KRITHI